Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Point Grey TFC
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Report
Block
19 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
About Us and Membership
Masters
Junior Camps
Media
Sabrina Wilkie
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
27
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2012 - Portland Track Festival (2)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (3)
2011 - High Desert XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2011 - UW Indoor Open (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Open (2)
2011 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2011 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (2)
2010 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2010 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (1)
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (2 videos)
2008 / 2009 - (2 videos)
2009 / 2010 - (7 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Womens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Published by
Shane
Apr 30th 2010, 11:31pm
Comments
Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
- Apr 30, 2010 to May 1, 2010
Eugene, OR, US
Womens 5000m B Section
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houser, Kellie
9
Portland
17:17.97
1
2
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hanna
10
Oregon State
17:20.08
1
3
Plunkett, Natty
10
Seattle Pacific
17:24.43
1
4
Macias, Jennifer
10
Oregon State
17:28.37
1
5
Reeve, Sabrina
Unattached
17:29.47
1
6
Veseth, Julia
10
Idaho
17:31.70
1
7
Stangel, Krista
11
Oregon State
17:38.88
1
8
Helm, Stephanie
11
College of Idaho
17:39.17
1
9
Burke, Laura
9
Wichita State
17:56.46
1
10
Holthuijzen, Maike
12
Idaho
18:01.56
1
11
Smith, Kristine
11
College of Idaho
18:03.88
1
12
Mitchell, Molly
9
Portland
18:09.82
1
13
Croft, Ruth
10
Portland
18:13.76
1
14
Young, Lorene
12
Oregon State
18:15.01
1
15
Lee-Painter, Molli
12
College of Idaho
18:24.37
1
16
DeGraff, Sophia
10
Concordia-Portla
18:38.71
1
17
Smith, Colleen
11
College of Idaho
18:58.86
1
--
Mohror, Kristen
UO Running Club
DNF
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
AJ Acosta - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Alex Kosinski - Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Alex Wolff Javelin Throw - Oregon Relays 2010
Andrew Wheating 1500 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Andrew Wheating 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Andy Wheating "I can beat [Robby Andrews]" Pre-meet - O
Ashton Eaton - Oregon Relays 2010
Becca Friday - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Distance Medley Relay - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Brett Campbell - Boys 110 Hurdles winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Brianne Theisen 110 Hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Bronwyn Crossman - Womens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Camas Girls 4x400 team - Oregon Relays 2010
Camille Parsons - Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Carly Dockendorf Pole Vault - Oregon Relays 2010
Chad Barlow 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Chris Wiggins - Freshmen 100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Chris Stubbs 200 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Christian Smith - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler Javelin Throw - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler Season Opener Pre-meet - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump 7-01 - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump 7-02.25 - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump winner - Oregon Relays 2010
David Klech 400 hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Derrick Daigre - Boys 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Erin Clark - Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 1500 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls DMR winners South Eugene High School - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Distance Medley Relay - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Greg Skipper - Hammer Throw winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Henry Jackson DMR boys team winners - Oregon Relays 2010
Jack Galpin - Boys 200 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Jemma Simpson - Womens 1500 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Jessica Imbrie - Girls 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Jessica Pixler - Womens 800 - Oregon Relays 2010
Jordan Hasay - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 200 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kelsi Schaer - Girls 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Kent Meridia Boys 4x100 Team - Oregon Relays 2010
Kent Meridia Boys SMR Team - Oregon Relays 2010
Kimber Mattox Womens 3000 Steeplechase winner - Oregon Relays 20
Kit Kingstad - Boys 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
LaMichael James 100 B Section winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Lauren Fleshman - Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Lee Emanuel - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Luke Puskedra - Mens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Lyle Weese - Oregon Relays 2010
Maliea Luquin - Girls 100 hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Maliea Luquin 300 hurdles winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Matt Melancon Boys 3000 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Megan Kelley - Girls 400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 Heat 1 - Wheating 3:37 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 3000 Steeplechase Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 3000 Steeplechase Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 4x100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mixed Wheelchair 100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mixed Wheelchair 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Nicole Blood Pre-meet - Oregon Relays 2010
Rachel Yurkovich - Womens Javelin - Oregon Relays 2010
Sara Bowman - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Sarah Bowman 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Scott Skipper, gives training update on son Greg - Oregon Relays
Seth Monson - Boys 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Seth Wenger - 100 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Shane Moskowitz - Boys 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Travis Neuman - Freshmen 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Travis Thompson - Mens 800 - Oregon Relays 2010
Will Leer - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 B Section Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 B Section Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 3000 Steeplechase - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 4x100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens Long Jump Kalindra McFadden - Oregon Relays 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#oregon
#relays
#oregon-relays
#2010
More videos
Womens 5000 Open C - Event 242 - Mt. Sac Relays 2010
32 shares:
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
Oregon State University Cross Country/Track and Field
,
Seattle Pacific University Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Point Grey TFC
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
5
2014
16
2
2013
1
49
65
2012
11
55
76
5
2011
6
39
38
2010
4
14
19
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#oregon
#relays
#oregon-relays
#2010